» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
01. 06. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga5.60 4.70 1.51
1. FC Kolín vs. RB Leipzig
20:3042749
2.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.24 5.60 11.00
FC Midtjylland vs. AC Horsens
16:0002323
3.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL1.70 3.90 4.10
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs. Dukla Praha
19:00111223
4.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.57 3.75 5.80
Randers FC vs. Hobro IK
14:0011112
5.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.89 3.40 3.90
AGF Aarhus vs. Odense BK
20:007411
6.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - Premier League1.20 5.40 8.80
Víkingur Gota vs. TB Tvoroyri
16:00088
7.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen5.20 3.85 1.58
Lyngby BK vs. FC Kodaň
18:00718
8.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga2.65 3.50 2.40
FC Minsk vs. Slutsksakhar Slutsk
17:00246
9.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - Premier League15.00 7.40 1.08
Skala IF vs. NSI Runavik
18:00404
10.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - Premier League2.20 3.20 2.75
B36 Tórshavn vs. HB Torshavn
16:00134
11.Futbal - Izrael - Premier League2.37 2.90 3.10
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba
19:15213
12.Snooker - Medzinárodný - Championship League1.28 3.80 13.00
Trump, Judd vs. Grace, David
16:00303
13.Badminton - Ukrajina - Shuttle Masters Cup, Women Doubles1.42 2.50
Lesnaya V / Mikhalkova A vs. Diptan M / Zharka Y
14:00022
14.Futbal - Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga1.11 6.40 14.00
FC Altyn Asyr vs. FC Energetik Turkmenbasy Mary
15:30202
15.Futbal - Izrael - National League3.40 3.00 2.18
Hapoel Akko vs. Hapoel Katamon Jeruzalem
19:00112
16.Futbal - Litva - 1. divízia1.96 3.55 3.40
Suduva Marijampole vs. FK Spyris Kaunas
17:00202
17.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - Premier League14.00 6.80 1.10
AB Argir vs. KÍ Klaksvík
20:00202
18.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.70 1.37
Prokopcov, Dmitrij vs. Gavlas, Antonin
09:10022
19.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.02 8.00
Reitspies, David vs. Martinko, Tomas
12:45202
20.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup1.18 4.00
Chernetskiy, Igor vs. Chilikin, Aleksandr
23:55022
21.Tenis - Exhibícia - International Tennis Series 20201.10 5.40
Mandlik, Mark vs. Metz, David
14:00202
22.Tenis - Rakúsko - Austrian Pro Series, muži, 2-hry1.57 2.17
Rodionov, Jurij vs. Kopp, Sandro
18:00112
23.Badminton - Ukrajina - Shuttle Masters Cup5.60 1.08
Gasanov, Anar vs. Dmytryshyn, Mykola
11:00101
24.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup2.45 1.45
Naplokov, Oleksii vs. Ivanov, Viktor
10:30101
25.Tenis - Exhibícia - US Pro Tennis Series, ženy2.31 1.50
Olmos, Giuliana vs. Chang, Hanna
21:20011
26.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.20 4.00
Abramov, Kirill vs. Ying, Demik
12:30101
27.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup3.00 1.30
Kanunnikov, Ilya vs. Ratushniak, Vladislav
20:00101
28.eSoccer - eSports Battle - eSports Battle Premier League2.55 2.35 3.25
Manchester United (meltosik) vs. Manchester City (Kraftvk)
22:30011
29.eSoccer - eSports Battle - eSports Battle Premier League2.50 2.41 3.20
Liverpool FC (UPCAKE22) vs. Manchester City (Kraftvk)
23:06011
30.Futbal - Vietnam - U19 V-League1.40 4.70 5.00
Song Lam Nghe An vs. Thua Thien Hue
09:30101
31.Futbal - Vietnam - U19 V-League1.20 6.25 7.50
Sai Gon FC vs. Can Tho
10:00101
32.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League2.33 3.05 3.05
FC Urartu vs. Gandzasar Kapan FC
17:30011
33.Futbal - Vietnam - U19 V-League2.00 3.35 3.00
TP Ho Chi Minh vs. Khanh Hoa
11:30001
34.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup2.60 1.40
Klym, Vladyslav vs. Kilyakin, Petro
17:00011
35.Futbal - Izrael - National League1.54 3.90 5.40
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs. Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
19:00011
36.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey1.70 6.20 2.80
Ershistyye Tigry vs. Ledovyy Desant
13:50101
37.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.35 1.52
Merkushin, Yurii vs. Bazilevskii, Vitalii
22:00011
38.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey2.19 6.00 2.05
Krasnyye Krylia vs. Ledovyy Desant
15:50101
39.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.18 4.30
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy vs. Nemashkalo, Vladimir
22:30101
40.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.15 4.50
Abramov, Kirill vs. Ying, Demik
22:30101
41.Futbal - Izrael - National League1.51 3.80 6.00
Maccabi Ironi Rishon Lezion vs. Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00011
42.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.37 2.70
Kovalchuk, Oleksandr vs. Moroz, Kostiantyn
18:55011
43.Tenis - Exhibícia - International Tennis Series 20206.40 1.06
Orhon, Sinan vs. Schachter, Noah
22:00101
44.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.17 4.50
Pyshkin, Sergey vs. Vukolov, Andrey
20:00101
45.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.06 6.50
Tregler, Tomas vs. Seibert, Jakub
09:45101
46.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup1.81 1.81
Kushko, Dmitriy vs. Rybakov, Yuriy
01:05101
47.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.81 1.81
Prokopcov, Dmitrij vs. Vrablik, Jiri
10:45101
48.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup2.70 1.37
Chukanov, Marat vs. Gaynyuk, Vladimir
01:05011
49.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.81 1.81
Tregler, Tomas vs. Gavlas, Antonin
11:45011
50.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series7.00 1.04
Klos, Patrik vs. Prokopcov, Dmitrij
12:15101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top