» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
09. 08. 2022
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification1.44 4.40 7.20
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Sheriff Tiraspol
19:0033235
2.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification2.13 3.50 3.25
Ferencvaros Budapest vs. Qarabag Agdam
20:0022628
3.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification1.68 4.00 4.60
Glasgow Rangers vs. Union Saint-Gilloise
20:4523023
4.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification2.21 3.60 3.00
PSV Eindhoven vs. AS Monaco
20:307714
5.Ľadový hokej - World Championship - U20 World Championship1.50 4.60 4.30
Czech Republic vs. Slovakia
20:008210
6.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification1.75 3.80 4.40
GNK DINAMO ZAGREB vs. PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
20:00819
7.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification3.60 3.65 1.96
Zalgiris Vilnius vs. Bodo/Glimt
18:00246
8.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles4.70 1.17
Baez, Sebastian vs. Kyrgios, Nick
22:40415
9.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles3.00 1.35
Carreno Busta, Pablo vs. Berrettini, Matteo
17:00055
10.Futbal - Poland - I liga1.78 3.45 4.20
Wisla Krakow vs. GKS Katowice
20:30404
11.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification3.55 3.55 2.02
Apollon Limassol vs. Maccabi Haifa
19:00224
12.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Singles6.00 1.11
Brengle, Madison vs. Gauff, Cori
17:00404
13.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification7.20 4.80 1.40
Pjunik Jerewan vs. Red Star Belgrade
19:00404
14.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification3.90 4.10 1.78
FC Midtjylland vs. Benfica Lissabon
19:45314
15.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Doubles3.20 1.30
Eikeri U / Harrison C vs. Kichenok L / Ostapenko J
18:15404
16.Futbal - Egypt - Premier League1.16 6.40 13.00
Zamalek SC vs. Misr Lel Makasa
21:00404
17.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles5.40 1.13
Galarneau, Alexis vs. Dimitrow, Grigor
18:20213
18.Futbal - Champions League - UEFA Champions League, Qualification2.90 3.15 2.50
Sturm Graz vs. FC Dynamo Kyiv
20:30303
19.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Singles1.28 3.45
Bencic, Belinda vs. Martincova, Tereza
23:00303
20.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League, Qualification2.18 3.60 3.00
KF Shkupi vs. Shamrock Rovers
21:00123
21.Futbal - Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Women1.22 5.60 9.00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs. KR Reykjavik
19:30202
22.Stolný tenis - Czech Republic - Liga Pro1.42 2.55
Postelt, Tomas vs. Jindrak, Lukas
18:30022
23.Basketbal - Uruguay - El Metro8.20 1.01
San Telmo RS vs. CA Tabare
01:45202
24.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles1.41 2.80
Tiafoe, Frances vs. Bonzi, Benjamin
22:50202
25.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles1.67 2.13
Mannarino, Adrian vs. Rinderknech, Arthur
18:20112
26.Ľadový hokej - International - Club Friendlies1.41 5.00 5.00
Awangard Omsk vs. Admiral Vladivostok
11:00202
27.Ľadový hokej - International - Club Friendlies2.26 3.95 2.42
HC Rytiri Kladno vs. Ceske Budejovice
18:00112
28.Futbal - Sweden - Superettan2.15 3.35 3.05
Norrby IF vs. IK Brage
19:00022
29.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification5.60 4.20 1.53
Gzira United vs. WAC
18:00202
30.Futbal - Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Women22.00 8.40 1.06
Keflavik IF vs. Valur Reykjavik
21:15101
31.Futbal - Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Women4.80 3.80 1.57
Stjarnan vs. Breidablik
22:00011
32.Tenis - ATP Challenger Tour - Chicago, Doubles1.68 2.02
Cash J / Patten H vs. Kozlov S / Uchida K
22:35011
33.Futbal - Scotland - Challenge Cup1.17 6.20 11.00
Elgin City FC vs. Dundee United B
20:45011
34.Tenis - ATP Challenger Tour - Chicago, Doubles1.20 3.90
Lammons N / Withrow J vs. Svrcina D / Tsitsipas P
23:25101
35.Futbal - Colombia - Primera B, Clausura2.43 3.00 2.75
Cucuta Deportivo FC vs. Boyaca Chico FC
23:00101
36.Tenis - WTA Challenger Series - Concord, Singles2.95 1.34
Zarazua, Renata vs. Sharma, Astra
17:15101
37.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles3.90 1.23
Pospisil, Vasek vs. Paul, Tommy
17:00101
38.Tenis - WTA Challenger Series - Concord, Singles2.75 1.38
Krueger, Ashlyn vs. Golubic, Viktorija
18:30101
39.Bowls - International - Grand Prix Bowls1.68 1.99
Rands, Kevin vs. Robinson, Russell
09:00011
40.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles3.20 1.32
Giron, Marcos vs. Bautista-Agut, Roberto
01:05101
41.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Singles1.49 2.50
Kudermetova, Veronika vs. Tomljanovic, Ajla
18:15011
42.Tenis - ATP Challenger Tour - Chicago, Singles1.23 3.60
Couacaud, Enzo vs. Svajda, Zachary
18:00101
43.Tenis - WTA Challenger Series - Concord, Doubles2.55 1.43
Flink V / Vandeweghe C vs. Blinkova A / Minnen G
22:40011
44.Futbal - International Clubs - AFC Cup, Qualification1.72 3.40 4.20
PSM Makassar vs. Kedah Darul Aman
13:00101
45.Stolný tenis - Czech Republic - Liga Pro2.05 1.64
Vogel, Matej vs. Jablonovsky, Jan
09:00011
46.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Singles1.68 2.11
Sorribes Tormo, Sara vs. Liu, Claire
17:00011
47.Bejzbal - Japan - NPB2.04 1.67
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters vs. Saitama Seibu Lions
11:00011
48.Bejzbal - Taiwan - CPBL2.38 1.51
Fubon Guardians vs. Rakuten Monkeys
12:35101
49.Ľadový hokej - International - Club Friendlies1.30 5.40 6.60
SKA Saint Petersburg vs. Russia Olympic Team
18:30101
50.Ľadový hokej - International - Club Friendlies1.61 4.10 4.10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs. Amur Khabarovsk
12:00101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top