» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
06. 07. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.43 4.40 7.40
FC Sevilla vs. Eibar
22:0041546
2.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League1.97 3.50 3.75
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Everton
21:00261238
3.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga3.60 3.25 2.10
1. FC Heidenheim vs. Werder Brémy
20:309918
4.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga5.00 3.70 1.66
Moreirense vs. Sporting CP
22:0041014
5.Futbal - Dánsko - 1. divízia1.17 6.60 12.00
Vejle BK vs. FC Roskilde
18:0011011
6.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL1.82 3.95 3.40
FK Varnsdorf vs. MFK Vítkovice
17:007411
7.Futbal - Dánsko - 1. divízia1.60 4.10 4.50
Viborg FF vs. Nykobing FC
18:3011011
8.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan1.55 4.10 5.20
IFK Norrkoping vs. IFK Goteborg
19:00808
9.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan1.31 4.90 8.80
Djurgardens IF vs. Helsingborgs IF
19:00358
10.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.49 3.10 2.85
Real Zaragoza vs. Rayo Vallecano
21:45347
11.Futbal - Bulharsko - Parva liga1.32 4.50 9.20
OFC Botev Vratsa vs. FC Dunav Ruse
20:00156
12.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division3.65 3.75 1.94
Levante UD vs. Real Sociedad
19:30314
13.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig4.90 4.40 1.55
Kayserispor vs. Besiktas JK
20:00044
14.Futbal - Anglicko - League One, play-off2.55 3.00 2.80
Oxford United vs. Portsmouth FC
18:00224
15.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.30 5.00 8.40
Ranheim vs. Grorud IL
18:00404
16.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League8.20 4.90 1.26
Ararat Yerevan FC vs. FC Ararat-Armenia
18:00303
17.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan2.48 3.15 2.80
Varbergs Bois vs. Kalmar FF
19:00033
18.Futbal - Anglicko - League One, play-off2.85 3.15 2.40
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Fleetwood Town
20:30123
19.Futbal - Švédsko - 1. divízia, sever2.55 3.35 2.39
IF Brommapojkarna vs. Vasalunds IF
19:00123
20.Futbal - Turecko - TFF 1. Lig1.54 3.55 5.60
Fatih Karagumruk vs. Boluspor
16:30303
21.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.10 5.00 2.32
Moscow Eshelon vs. Six Trolls
23:05123
22.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia2.46 3.55 2.50
Oygarden FK vs. Asane Fotball
18:00123
23.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa2.60 3.20 2.65
Wisla Plock SA vs. KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00123
24.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I3.15 3.00 2.34
Chindia Targoviste vs. FC Hermanstadt
16:00033
25.Tenis - Poľsko - National Tennis Tour Polen, muži1.63 2.06
Walkow, Szymon vs. Wojcik, Yann
14:00123
26.Tenis - Rusko - River Cup1.33 2.84
Tishin, Alexander vs. Matveychuk, Igor
11:00022
27.Futbal - Grécko - Super League3.55 3.05 1.95
AE Larissa vs. Panionios
18:30022
28.Futbal - Turecko - TFF 1. Lig1.15 5.80 14.00
Akhisar Belediye GS vs. Balikesirspor
19:00202
29.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.43 2.60
Ivanov, Valery vs. Yusipov, Timofey
23:00022
30.Bejzbal - Japonsko - Professional Baseball, Central League1.45 2.55
Hiroshima Toyo Carp vs. Hanshin Tigers
11:00002
31.Futbal - Grécko - Super League3.65 2.75 2.23
Lamia 1964 vs. Xanthi FC
18:30112
32.Futbal - Estónsko - Esiliiga1.63 3.85 4.20
Parnu JK Vaprus vs. Tallinna FC Flora II
18:00112
33.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Challenger Series, muži1.05 8.00
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Rakov, Valerij
21:20202
34.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I3.05 3.45 2.15
CS Voluntari vs. Viitorul Constanta
19:00112
35.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.95 2.80 2.60
Sporting Gijon vs. Girona CF
19:30112
36.Volejbal - Rusko - League Pro1.62 2.08
Empire vs. Lions
08:20011
37.Plážový volejbal - Nemecko - German Beach Liga1.10 5.25
Betzien/Westphal vs. Harms/Peemuller
13:00101
38.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.70 1.40
Sayanov, Denis vs. Afanasyev, Alexey
06:00101
39.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.50 2.40
Khomutov, Sergey vs. Nikiforov, Oleg
06:30101
40.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.10 1.65
Nikiforov, Oleg vs. Suharkov, Oleg
07:30101
41.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.50 2.15
Poletaev, Igor vs. Nikiforov, Oleg
08:30101
42.Tenis - Exhibícia - FTP Portugal Series3.00 1.30
Stoliar, Illia vs. Luis, Tomas
10:00011
43.Tenis - Exhibícia - FTP Portugal Series1.95 1.70
Marques, Diogo vs. Coelho, Fabio
12:30101
44.Tenis - Exhibícia - FTP Portugal Series1.17 4.00
Roque, Bernardo vs. Teixeira, Bernardo
16:00101
45.Futbal - Grécko - Super League2.42 2.85 3.05
Atromitos Atény vs. Panetolikos
19:00101
46.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup, 4-hry2.70 1.36
Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G vs. Poghosyan R / Isahakyan S
12:50011
47.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup, Mixed Doubles2.95 1.31
Isaakyan G / Nikoyan M vs. Poghosyan R / Babajanyan L
16:10001
48.Futbal - Švédsko - 1. divízia, juh2.85 3.50 2.12
Qviding FIF vs. Tvaakers IF
19:30101
49.Futbal - Južná Kórea - K-League Challenge2.35 3.20 2.85
Bucheon FC vs. Daejeon Citizen FC
12:00011
50.Tenis - Exhibícia - US Pro Tennis Series1.48 2.35
Kumar, Omni vs. Boyer, Dusty H
23:35101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top