» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
03. 07. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.29 5.40 10.00
Atletico Madrid vs. RCD Mallorca
22:0038341
2.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL6.20 4.70 1.38
MFK Chrudim vs. FK Pardubice
18:0025227
3.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild1.37 4.70 6.00
Valur Reykjavik vs. IA Akranes
22:002810
4.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship3.60 2.90 2.24
Charlton Athletic vs. Millwall
21:15268
5.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I5.80 4.30 1.39
CS GAZ Metan Medias vs. Universitatea Craiova
19:00606
6.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa3.80 3.60 1.90
LKS Lodž Pss vs. Wisla Krakov
18:00606
7.Futbal - Rakúsko - 2. Liga1.30 5.60 7.00
FC Liefering vs. Austria Lustenau
18:30606
8.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.37 4.70 6.80
Tromso IL vs. Raufoss IL
18:00505
9.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga2.06 3.35 3.25
FC Slavia Mozyr vs. Slutsksakhar Slutsk
16:00415
10.Austrálsky futbal - Austrália - AFL1.31 3.15
Collingwood Magpies vs. Essendon Bombers
11:50055
11.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B1.81 3.35 4.30
FC Crotone vs. Benevento Calcio
21:00505
12.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga2.41 3.05 3.05
Santa Clara vs. CS Maritimo
20:15325
13.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia4.60 3.90 1.62
Stjordals/Blink vs. Ranheim
18:00404
14.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia5.80 4.30 1.46
Grorud IL vs. Lillestrom SK
18:00404
15.Futbal - Fínsko - Naisten Liiga5.60 4.20 1.40
PK-35Vantaa vs. HJK Helsinki
18:00314
16.Futbal - Anglicko - League One, play-off2.27 3.05 3.20
Portsmouth FC vs. Oxford United
18:30224
17.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B1.99 3.10 3.80
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 vs. SS Juve Stabia
21:00404
18.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Challenge League4.40 4.20 1.60
FC Aarau vs. FC Lausanne-Sport
20:30314
19.Futbal - Island - 1 deild1.29 5.00 7.40
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs. Vikingur Olafsvik
20:00404
20.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.33 3.00 3.15
Girona CF vs. Real Zaragoza
19:30213
21.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia1.75 3.75 4.00
KFUM Oslo vs. Jerv FK
18:00213
22.Futbal - Anglicko - League One, play-off2.04 3.00 3.90
Fleetwood Town vs. Wycombe Wanderers
20:30123
23.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.27 3.45
Doosan Bears vs. Hanwha Eagles
11:30213
24.Futbal - Island - 2. Liga1.22 6.20 7.80
UMF Selfoss vs. Volsungur
21:00213
25.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.12 5.20
Adams, Martin vs. Justicia, Jose
11:55303
26.Futbal - Fínsko - Kakkonen5.40 4.40 1.43
FC Kiisto vs. GBK Kokkola
18:00303
27.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig2.50 3.20 2.70
Denizlispor vs. Gaziantep FK
20:00123
28.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa2.22 3.30 3.20
Korona Kielce SA vs. Arka Gdynia 1929
20:30112
29.Tenis - Nemecko - German Pro Series, ženy1.43 2.50
Barthel, Mona vs. Schunk, Nastasja Mariana
09:00202
30.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.50 2.40
Ivanov, Valery vs. Smirnov, Igor
23:00022
31.Futbal - Nórsko - 1. divízia2.16 3.40 3.00
Hamarkameratene vs. Kongsvinger IL
20:30202
32.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.62 2.17
Lotte Giants vs. SK Wyverns
11:30022
33.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series5.85 1.10
Seibert, Jakub vs. Kojic, Frane
08:05202
34.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.91 1.35
Zeljko, Filip vs. Horejsi, Miroslav
08:40022
35.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.70 1.40
Seibert, Jakub vs. Zeljko, Filip
10:15202
36.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series3.35 1.28
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Gavlas, Antonin
11:15202
37.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.27 3.40
Tregler, Tomas vs. Zeljko, Filip
11:45022
38.Basketbal - Čína - CBA3.20 1.27
Shandong Golden Stars vs. Jilin Northeast Tigers
10:00112
39.Basketbal - Čína - CBA6.00 1.07
Bayi Army Rocket vs. Beijing Jinyu
09:30202
40.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Challenge League3.10 3.60 2.04
FC Vaduz vs. Grasshopper Club Zurich
18:15112
41.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B2.85 2.90 2.55
FBC Unione Venezia vs. Empoli FC
21:00112
42.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.12 5.20
Barry, Keane vs. Justicia, Jose
15:30202
43.Futbal - Slovinsko - PrvaLiga2.09 3.35 3.10
NK Domžale vs. Tabor Sezana
20:00112
44.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B2.55 2.80 3.00
Frosinone vs. Spezia Calcio
21:00112
45.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.01 9.40
Nazaretyan, Edgar vs. Isahakyan, Sargis
07:40112
46.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.20 5.00 2.21
Proletarians of Hockey vs. Beliye Ldiny
07:10112
47.Futbal - Rakúsko - 2. Liga3.80 3.95 1.74
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs. SV Ried
20:25112
48.Futbal - Dánsko - 2. divízia1.38 4.60 6.00
Thisted FC vs. BK Avarta
19:00022
49.Futbal - Moldávsko - Divizia Nationala1.08 8.80 21.00
Sheriff Tiraspol vs. FC Speranta
19:30202
50.Futbal - Sýria - Premier League5.20 3.65 1.51
Al Jazeera Syr vs. Al-Shorta SC
16:00101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top