» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
11. 09. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - FIBA MS1.18 4.25
Austrália vs. Česká republika
15:0023730
2.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - FIBA MS1.22 3.83
USA vs. Francúzsko
13:0022123
3.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.24 6.31 6.34
HC Dukla Jihlava vs. SK Kadaň
17:3013013
4.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL5.45 4.71 1.42
Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. CSKA Moskva
18:005712
5.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.34 5.19 5.47
HC Motor České Budějovice vs. HC Horácká Slavia Třebíč
17:3010010
6.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár15.57 7.18 1.08
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou vs. Spartak Trnava
16:00808
7.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.92 4.27 1.64
Severstaľ Čerepovec vs. Jokerit Helsinki
18:00448
8.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy8.27 5.85 1.21
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg vs. Bayern Mníchov
18:45808
9.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.47 4.76 4.32
HC Slovnaft Vsetín vs. HC Frýdek-Místek
17:30167
10.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár11.10 6.42 1.13
Ošfk Šarišsské Michaľany vs. MFK Košice
16:00606
11.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.44 4.14 1.76
Neftekhimik Nižnekamsk vs. Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00145
12.Tenis - WTA - Žengžou, Čína1.16 4.61
Plíšková Karolína vs. Hercog, Polona
15:30505
13.Futbal - Dánsko - DBU pohár2.81 3.35 2.20
BK Fremad Amager vs. Lyngby BK
20:00235
14.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy9.18 5.42 1.21
Juventus Women vs. FC Barcelona
20:30415
15.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.31 3.60 2.57
Admiral Vladivostok vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
11:30325
16.Futbal - Nórsko - 2. divízia1.74 3.79 3.43
Sotra SK vs. Elverum
17:00044
17.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár1.81 3.82 3.15
Dunajská Lužná vs. Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
16:00404
18.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.52 4.65 4.03
HC Slavia Praha vs. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
18:00033
19.Tenis - Challenger - Banja Luka, Bosna a Hercegovina1.46 2.47
Haase, Robin vs. Moroni, Gian Marco
14:35033
20.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár4.90 4.02 1.48
1. FC Tatran Prešov vs. FK Poprad
16:00303
21.Tenis - Challenger - Banja Luka, Bosna a Hercegovina1.26 3.34
Krstin, Pedja vs. Balzerani, Riccardo
10:00303
22.Futbal - Poľsko - 3. liga1.21 5.76 7.68
Korona Kielce B vs. Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16:00303
23.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.78 4.35 3.05
Piráti Chomutov vs. HC Baník Sokolov
17:30303
24.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy6.24 4.31 1.37
Hibernian Lfc vs. SK Slavia Praha
20:45303
25.Futbal - Brazília - Copa Verde1.25 4.77 8.46
Goias Go vs. Luverdense MT
21:00303
26.Futbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, ženy3.54 3.58 1.79
Breidablik Kopavogur vs. AC Sparta Praha
21:15213
27.Futbal - Česká republika - U19, 1. divízia4.41 4.52 1.47
Opava vs. Sigma Olomouc
12:00303
28.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár23.99 9.05 1.02
FK Strecno vs. FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
16:30202
29.Futbal - Anglicko - FA pohár, kvalifikácia1.46 4.66 5.24
Biggleswade Town vs. St Neots Town FC
20:45112
30.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.33 3.06
Doosan Bears vs. NC Dinos
11:30022
31.Tenis - Challenger - Sevilla, Španielsko2.69 1.39
Brancaccio, Raul vs. Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
21:05202
32.Bejzbal - Japonsko - Professional Baseball, Pacific League1.53 2.35
Chiba Lotte Marines vs. Orix Buffaloes
11:15202
33.Tenis - WTA - Nanchang, Čína1.12 5.33
Peterson, Rebecca vs. Fett, Jana
10:30112
34.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár4.34 3.89 1.56
SK Novohrad Lucenec vs. KFC Komárno
16:00002
35.Bejzbal - Japonsko - Professional Baseball, Central League1.62 2.16
Hiroshima Toyo Carp vs. Chunichi Dragons
11:00022
36.Ľadový hokej - Bielorusko - Bielorusko1.38 4.84 5.24
Yunost Minsk vs. HC Dinamo Molodechno
18:00022
37.Futbal - Kostarika - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno1.73 3.46 4.29
ADR Jicaral vs. AD Grecia
23:00202
38.Futbal - Slovensko - Pohár14.60 9.57 1.04
FC Pata vs. FC Petrzalka 1898
16:30202
39.Tenis - WTA - Žengžou, Čína1.30 3.24
Martic, Petra vs. Ferro, Fiona
08:00202
40.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga, ženy1.09 13.68 7.68
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Neckarsulmer SU
19:30202
41.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.74 2.06
New York Mets vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
01:10112
42.Futbal - Venezuela - Primera Division, Clausura1.60 3.54 4.52
Monagas SC vs. Zulia FC
23:00022
43.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men1.40 2.60
CEZ Basket Nymburk vs. BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
18:00202
44.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.64 4.32 3.60
HC RT Torax Poruba vs. HC AZ Havířov 2010
18:00202
45.Futbal - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy1.52 3.85 6.13
Ekvádor vs. Bolívia
02:00202
46.Futbal - Vietnam - V-League1.25 5.20 7.20
Hanoi FC vs. M. Nam Dinh
14:00112
47.Tenis - Challenger - Štetín, Poľsko, 4-hry2.66 1.40
Bagnis F / Giannessi A vs. Andreozzi G / Molteni A
20:35202
48.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1 Men1.27 10.30 4.61
Dunkerque HB vs. US Ivry Handball
20:30202
49.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Club Friendly Games, Men2.45 1.45
Morabanc Andorra vs. Barcelona
12:00202
50.Futbal - Anglicko - FA pohár, kvalifikácia1.84 3.66 3.67
Lewes FC vs. Leatherhead FC
20:45022

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top