» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
15. 04. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division4.68 3.84 1.71
CD Leganés vs. Real Madrid
21:00151530
2.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A (1. liga)1.33 5.24 7.76
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
20:3082028
3.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL, play-off1.55 4.22 4.58
CSKA Moskva vs. HA Avangard Omsk
18:3022224
4.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League (1. liga)3.33 3.69 2.05
Watford FC vs. Arsenal FC
21:0014620
5.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga1.66 3.86 4.59
1. FC Kolín vs. Hamburger SV
20:308917
6.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga2.18 3.77 2.66
HC Oceláři Třinec vs. HC Plzeň
17:0011415
7.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga (1. liga)1.24 4.56 10.74
FC Šachtar Soligorsk vs. Slutsksakhar Slutsk
18:0012012
8.Ľadový hokej - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, 2. divízia1.48 5.13 3.87
Srbsko vs. Španielsko
20:00369
9.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan (1. liga)1.58 3.76 5.19
Djurgardens IF vs. IFK Goteborg
19:00808
10.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga2.62 3.06 2.69
FK Mlada Boleslav vs. FC Slovan Liberec
18:00347
11.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, play-off1.26 3.46
Valencia Basket vs. ALBA Berlín
20:30617
12.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 2 (2. liga)2.33 2.65 3.41
Paríž FC 98 vs. FC Lorient
20:45606
13.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie (2. liga)1.86 3.87 3.19
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs. Go Ahead Eagles
20:00606
14.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL, play-off2.89 4.12 2.12
Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Tampa Bay Lightning
01:00066
15.Tenis - ATP - Monte Carlo, Monako3.13 1.32
Daniel, Taro vs. Kohlschreiber, Philipp
12:45516
16.Futbal - Nemecko, amatéri - Regionálna liga, Bavorsko1.27 4.97 7.57
Bayern Mníchov II vs. TSV 1860 Rosenheim
20:15055
17.Futbal - Malta - Premier Division1.09 6.21 19.71
Hibernians FC vs. Qormi FC
20:15235
18.Ľadový hokej - Nórsko - Eliteserien (1.liga)3.35 4.44 1.73
IF Frisk/Asker vs. Storhamar Dragons
19:00224
19.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-liiga (1. liga)2.03 3.67 2.98
HPK Hämeenlinna vs. Tappara
17:30314
20.Tenis - ATP - Monte Carlo, Monako, 4-hry1.16 4.54
Dodig I / Roger-Vasselin E vs. Djere L / Sharan D
16:45404
21.Futbal - Cyprus - 1. divízia1.11 6.33 14.23
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs. Ermis Aradippou FC
18:00404
22.Tenis - ATP - Monte Carlo, Monako1.15 4.70
Bautista-Agut, Roberto vs. Millman, John
11:00404
23.Tenis - ATP - Monte Carlo, Monako9.29 1.03
Catarina, Lucas vs. Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni
14:40404
24.Tenis - ATP - Monte Carlo, Monako1.34 2.98
Delbonis, Federico vs. Klizan, Martin
14:35224
25.Futbal - Rusko - PFL, juh1.16 5.52 11.12
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye vs. Krasnodar-3
17:00303
26.Ľadový hokej - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS U18, div. 1, skupina A1.21 6.66 6.66
Nemecko vs. Nórsko
16:00303
27.Basketbal - Južná Kórea - KBL, play-off1.34 2.84
Mobis Phoebus vs. ET Land Elephants
12:30123
28.Futbal - Švédsko - Superettan (2. liga)1.44 4.32 5.68
Örgryte IS vs. IK Frej
19:00303
29.Tenis - Challenger - San Luis Potosi, Mexiko1.64 2.09
Molcan, Alex vs. Sakamoto, Pedro
23:05123
30.Hádzaná - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga1.31 9.27 4.01
HSV Hamburg vs. Wilhelmshavener HV
20:00213
31.Futbal - Belgicko - U21 Cup1.32 4.30 7.00
Anderlecht vs. Oud Heverlee Leuven
19:30033
32.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.44 4.03 6.80
Dundalk vs. Bohemians Dublin FC
20:45123
33.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - AFC Cup, skupinová fáza1.41 4.03 6.49
KUWAIT SC vs. Al-Najma Manama
17:50303
34.Tenis - ATP - Monte Carlo, Monako2.00 1.73
Fognini, Fabio vs. Rublev, Andrey
14:30303
35.Futbal - Austrália - U20 Victoria Premier League1.30 4.75 6.50
Kingston City FC vs. Green Gully Cavaliers SC
10:15022
36.Basketbal - Belgicko - BLB1.03 7.87
Belgacom Spirou vs. Okapi Aalstar
20:30022
37.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B (2. liga)3.13 3.24 2.17
AS Livorno vs. Brescia Calcio
21:00112
38.Ľadový hokej - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, 2. divízia1.81 4.48 2.83
Chorvátsko vs. Austrália
13:00112
39.Basketbal - Švédsko - Ligan (1. liga)1.23 3.46
Boraas Basket vs. Norrkoping Dolphins
19:04202
40.Volejbal - Taliansko - Serie A1, ženy, play-off1.05 6.87
Igor Gorgonzola Novara vs. IL Bisonte San Casciano
20:30202
41.Basketbal - Izrael - Super League (1. liga)1.34 2.82
Galil Gilboa vs. Ironi Naharia
19:30202
42.Basketbal - Izrael - Super League (1. liga)1.16 4.15
Hapoel Jeruzalem vs. Ironi Ness Ziona
19:10202
43.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga2.71 3.37 2.36
FC Kickers Wurzburg vs. Karlsruher SC
19:00112
44.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off1.36 3.06
Houston Rockets vs. Utah Jazz
03:30112
45.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL (1. liga)2.01 3.71 3.00
Lulea HF vs. Frolunda HC
19:30112
46.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-liiga (1. liga)2.44 3.58 2.43
HIFK Hockey vs. Oulun Kärpät
17:30202
47.Tenis - ATP - Monte Carlo, Monako, 4-hry1.32 3.11
Herbert P-H / Mahut N vs. Haase R / Koolhof W
11:00022
48.Futbal - Belgicko - Reserve League1.41 4.06 5.17
KRC Genk vs. Jeugd Antwerp
15:00202
49.Futbal - Nórsko - 3. divízia1.14 6.63 10.00
Rosenborg BK 2 vs. Orkla
19:00202
50.Futbal - Lotyšsko - Virsliga (1. liga)8.17 4.27 1.29
BFC Daugava Daugavpils vs. Rigas Futbola Skola
17:00202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top